All Scheduled Courses

Scheduled Courses

Select a course to see its syllabus
49 items of 1

Course ID Section Semester Class ID Coordinator Weekday Location Start Time End Time
EGME 209 IE2020/1216วัชรพงษ์ ชูแก้วMondayR335/108:3012:30
EGME 220 CO22020/1217เอกรินทร์ แสงธรรมรัตน์Wednesday645609:0012:00
EGME 220 CHE22020/1218เอกรินทร์ แสงธรรมรัตน์WednesdayR42613:0016:00
EGME 399 ME32020/1219อิทธิโชติ จักรไพวงศ์Monday09:0012:00
EGME 332 ME32020/1220กนกศักดิ์ เอี่ยมโอภาสMondayR42413:0016:00
EGME 352 ME32020/1221รุ่ง กิตติพิชัยMondayR42713:0016:00
EGME 353 ME32020/1222สราวุธ เวชกิจMonday13:0016:00
EGME 451 ME42020/1223กนกศักดิ์ เอี่ยมโอภาสMonday09:0012:00
EGME 508 MA2020/1224เจษฎาภรณ์ ปริยดำกลMondayR40513:0014:00
EGME 542 MA2020/1225พรทิพย์ แก่งอินทร์Monday13:0016:00
EGME 200 ME22020/1226อารมณ์ เบิกฟ้าTuesday09:0012:00
EGME 363 ME32020/1227ธนภัทร์ วานิชานนท์Tuesday09:0012:00
EGME 361 ME32020/1228อิทธิโชติ จักรไพวงศ์TuesdayME-31413:0018:00
EGME 481 ME32020/1229ชวัลณัฎฐ์ เจริญเขษมมีสุขTuesday13:0016:00
EGME 485 ME32020/1230เอกรินทร์ แสงธรรมรัตน์Tuesday13:0016:00
EGME 422 ME42020/1231รุ่ง กิตติพิชัยTuesday09:0012:00
EGME 335 ME42020/1232มชิมนต์ธรณ์ พรหมทองTuesday13:0016:00
EGME 485 ME42020/1233เอกรินทร์ แสงธรรมรัตน์Tuesday13:0016:00
EGME 121 ME22020/1234เจษฎาภรณ์ ปริยดำกลWednesday09:0012:00
EGME 220 IE22020/1235เอกรินทร์ แสงธรรมรัตน์Friday09:0012:00
EGID 300 ME32020/1236Wednesday09:0012:00
EGME 442 ME42020/1237วรศิษฐ์ ตรูทัศนวินท์Wednesday09:0012:00
EGME 510 MA2020/1238ปัญญา อรุณจรัสธรรมWednesday09:0012:00
EGME 524 MA2020/1239วัชรพงษ์ ชูแก้วWednesday09:0012:00
EGME 691 MA2020/1240พรทิพย์ แก่งอินทร์Wednesday09:0010:00
EGME 613 PHD2020/1241พรทิพย์ แก่งอินทร์Wednesday10:0011:00
EGME 101 ME12020/1242อารมณ์ เบิกฟ้าThursday08:0013:00
EGIE 204 ME22020/1243Thursday09:0012:00
EGME 298 ME22020/1244วัชรพงษ์ ชูแก้วThursday13:0018:00
EGME 324 ME32020/1245สราวุธ เวชกิจThursday09:0012:00
EGME 371 ME32020/1246เจษฎาภรณ์ ปริยดำกลThursday13:0016:00
EGME 371 IE32020/1247เจษฎาภรณ์ ปริยดำกลThursday09:0012:00
EGME 507 MA2020/1248Thursday09:0012:00
EGEE 217 ME22020/1249Friday09:0012:00
EGEE 218 ME2A2020/1250Friday13:0016:00
EGME 220 EE22020/1251เอกรินทร์ แสงธรรมรัตน์Sunday09:0012:00
EGME 234 ME32020/1252ชาคริต สุวรรณจำรัสFriday09:0012:00
EGME 301 ME3, ME42020/1253เอกชัย ชัยชนะศิริFriday13:0016:00
EGME 421 ME42020/1254ปัญญา อรุณจรัสธรรมFriday09:0012:00
EGME 561 MA2020/1255ธนภัทร์ วานิชานนท์Friday09:0012:00
EGME 489 ME42020/1256ชวัลณัฎฐ์ เจริญเขษมมีสุขTuesday16:0019:00
EGME 102 EE12020/1257มชิมนต์ธรณ์ พรหมทองTuesday08:0013:00
EGME 102 IE12020/1258มชิมนต์ธรณ์ พรหมทองThursday08:0013:00
EGME 102 CHE12020/1259มชิมนต์ธรณ์ พรหมทองFriday13:3018:30
EGME 405 ME42020/1260เอกรินทร์ แสงธรรมรัตน์Thursday13:0016:00
EGME 505 MA2020/1261อิทธิโชติ จักรไพวงศ์See Syllabus
EGME 506 MA2020/1262อิทธิโชติ จักรไพวงศ์See Syllabus
EGME 495 ME42020/1263ธนภัทร์ วานิชานนท์Thursday16:0019:00
EGME 199 ME22020/1264See Syllabus
Course ID Section Semester Class ID Coordinator Weekday Location Start Time End Time
49 items Current Page1 of 1